Foreclosure Sales Report

Mortgage Foreclosure Sales for properties located in All Counties and All Boroughs of New York, are handled in our Rochester office location:
E-mail: ROCFCSALES@logs.com

Last Update: 2019/05/24 2:48:25 PM
Property StateProperty CountyProperty Street AddressAuctioneerPlace of SaleSale (Scheduled)Sale Time
New YorkNassau5 Gertrude Street, Hempstead, NY 11550KAREN C. GRANT ESQ.Nassau County Supreme Court, Calendar Control Part (CCP) 100 Supreme Court Drive, Mineola, New York, 1150105/28/1911:30 am
New YorkNassau27 Coolidge Avenue, Rockville Centre, NY 11570-3306PHILIP J. DEBELLIS ESQ.Nassau County Supreme Court, Calendar Control Part (CCP) 100 Supreme Court Drive, Mineola, New York, 1150105/28/1911:30 am
New YorkNassau25 Mirrielees Circle, Great Neck, NY 11021-2926BRUCE FARQUHARSON ESQ.Nassau County Supreme Court, Calendar Control Part (CCP) 100 Supreme Court Drive, Mineola, New York, 1150105/28/1911:30 am
New YorkNassau1087 McKinley Street, Baldwin Harbor, NY 11510MICHAEL MONTESANO Nassau County Supreme Court, Calendar Control Part (CCP) 100 Supreme Court Drive, Mineola, New York, 1150105/28/1911:30 am
New YorkNassau45 Saint Johns Avenue, Valley Stream, NY 11580ESQ. MARK RICCIARDI Nassau County Supreme Court, Calendar Control Part (CCP) 100 Supreme Court Drive, Mineola, New York, 1150105/28/1911:30 am
New YorkNassau56 1st Avenue, Westbury, NY 11590WILLIAM J. BIRNEY ESQ.Nassau County Supreme Court, Calendar Control Part (CCP) 100 Supreme Court Drive, Mineola, New York, 1150105/28/1911:30 am
New YorkNassau899 Kings Parkway, Baldwin, NY 11510SCOTT STONE ESQ.at the Nassau County Supreme Court, Calendar Control Part (CCP) 100 Supreme Court Drive, Mineola, New York, 1150105/28/1911:30 am
New YorkNassau736 Lenore Lane, Elmont, NY 11003PETER MENOUDAKOS Calendar Control Part (CCP) Courtroom, 100 Supreme Court Drive, Mineola, NY 1150105/28/1911:30 am
New YorkNassau16 Smith Street, Inwood, NY 11096EDGAR ROYCE ESQ.Nassau County Supreme Court, Calendar Control Part (CCP) 100 Supreme Court Drive, Mineola, New York, 1150105/28/1911:30 am
New YorkNassau547 Foster Place, Baldwin, NY 11510ELLEN DURST ESQ.Nassau County Supreme Court, Calendar Control Part (CCP) 100 Supreme Court Drive, Mineola, New York, 1150105/28/1911:30 am
New YorkNiagara1026 99th Street, Niagara Falls, NY 14304FREDERICK ATTEA ESQ.Niagara Falls City Hall, 745 Main Street, Niagara falls, New York 1430105/28/1910:00 am
New YorkOnondaga1314 Grant Boulevard, Syracuse, NY 13208WOODRUFF L. CARROLL ESQ.West Lobby, 2nd floor Onondaga County Courthouse, 401 Montgomery Street, Syracuse, NY05/28/192:00 pm
New YorkPutnam82 Barrett Hill Road, Carmel, NY 10512CHARLES A. D'AGOSTINO ESQ.Putnam County Courthouse, 20 County Center Carmel New York05/28/1910:00 am
New YorkSuffolk60 Pinewood Drive, Shirley, NY 11967JAMES E. MCELHONE ESQ.Brookhaven Town Hall, 1 Independence Hill Farmingville, NY 1173805/28/192:00 pm
New YorkAlbany7 Alfred Street, Albany, NY 12209AARON LOURIDAS ESQAlbany County Courthouse, Albany, New York05/29/1910:00 am
New YorkOnondaga7900 Owasco Avenue, Cicero, NY 13039MICHAEL S. ALLEN ESQ.West Lobby, 2nd floor Onondaga County Courthouse, 401 Montgomery Street, Syracuse, NY05/29/1911:00 am
New YorkOrange55 Creekside Lane, Mountainville, NY 10953MARY ZUGIBE ESQ.Third Floor Lobby/Foreclosure Sales Area of the New Orange County Supreme Court, 285 Main Street, Goshen NY05/29/199:30 am
New YorkSchenectady139 Division Street, Schenectady, NY 12304RICHARD HERRMANN, JR. ESQ.Schenectady County Courthouse, 612 State Street, Schenectady, New York05/29/1910:30 am
New YorkSuffolk7 Miller Drive, Lake Grove, NY 11755JOAN GENCHI ESQ.at the Brookhaven Town Hall, 1 Independence Hill Farmingville, NY 1173805/29/1910:00 am
New YorkSuffolk16 Berry Street, Lindenhurst, NY 11757ROBERT CAPUTO ESQ.Babylon Town Hall, 200 East Sunrise Highway, North Lindenhurst, New York05/29/1910:00 am
New YorkSuffolk6 Blue Sky Court, Huntington, NY 11743JOSEPH RYAN, JR. ESQ.Huntington Town Hall, 100 Main Street, Huntington, New York05/29/199:30 am
New YorkUlster225 Heather Lane, Kingston, NY 12401DANA BLACKMON ESQ.Ulster County Courthouse, Kingston, New York05/29/1910:00 am
New YorkErie35 Lindbergh Court, Cheektowaga, NY 14225ROBERT FIORDALISO ESQ.foreclosure alcove of the Erie County Hall, 92 Franklin Street, Buffalo, NY05/30/199:30 am
New YorkJefferson119 Stafford Drive, Black River, NY 13612JESSICA L YOUNG ESQ.Jefferson County Courthouse, 163 Arsenal Street, Watertown, New York05/30/1911:00 am
New YorkKings433 East 35th Street, Brooklyn, NY 11203RANDOLPH JACKSON ESQ.Kings County Supreme Court, 360 Adams Street, Room 224, Brooklyn, NY 1120105/30/192:30 pm
New YorkMonroe73 Riverside Drive, Brighton, NY 14623CHRISTOPHER CALABRESE ESQForeclosure Auction Area, Hall of Justice – Lower level Atrium, 99 Exchange Boulevard, Rochester, NY 1461405/30/199:30 am
New YorkMonroe53 Hobbes Lane, Rochester, NY 14624EFTIHIA BOURTIS ESQForeclosure Auction Area, Hall of Justice – Lower level Atrium, 99 Exchange Boulevard, Rochester, NY 1461405/30/199:00 am
New YorkOrange20 Blanchard Street, Middletown, NY 10940MELANIE FINKEL ESQ.on the Third Floor Lobby/Foreclosure Sales Area of the New Orange County Supreme Court, 285 Main Street, Goshen NY05/30/1910:00 am
New YorkRockland210 North Pascack Road, Spring Valley, NY 10977-4417MARK LICKER ESQ.Rockland County Courthouse, 1 S. Main Street, New City, New York05/30/1910:00 am
New YorkSuffolk28 Barrington Drive, Wheatley Heights, NY 11798NICHOLAS V. CAMPASANO ESQ.Babylon Town Hall, 200 East Sunrise Highway, North Lindenhurst, New York05/30/1910:00 am
New YorkWestchester34A Warwick Place, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598P. DANIEL HOLLIS III. ESQ.Lobby of the Westchester County Courthouse, 111 Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Boulevard, White Plains, New York05/30/199:30 am
New YorkOneida1704 Pierpont Avenue, Utica, NY 13502MARK P. MALAK ESQ.Oneida County Courthouse, 200 Elizabeth Street, Utica, New York 1350105/31/1910:00 am
New YorkOrange228 Carter Avenue, Newburgh, NY 12550GARY SCHUSTER ESQ.Third Floor Lobby/Foreclosure Sales Area of the New Orange County Supreme Court, 285 Main Street, Goshen NY05/31/199:00 am
New YorkPutnam24 Rochambeau Road, Garrison, NY 10524FRANK D. LOMBARDI ESQ.Putnam County Courthouse, 20 County Center Carmel New York05/31/199:45 am
New YorkQueens16904 144th Road, Springfield Gardens, NY 11434HEIDI J. HENLE ESQ.Queens County Supreme Courthouse, Courtroom #25, 88-11 Sutphin Boulevard, Jamaica, New York05/31/1910:00 am
New YorkQueens84-62 127th Street, Kew Gardens, NY 11415GREGORY NEWMAN ESQ.Queens County Supreme Courthouse, Courtroom #25, 88-11 Sutphin Boulevard, Jamaica, New York05/31/1910:00 am
New YorkQueens9312 202nd Street, Hollis, NY 11423ESQ. LAWTON SQUIRES the Queens County Courthouse, Courtroom #25, 88-11 Sutphin Boulevard, Jamaica, New York05/31/1910:00 am
New YorkQueens160-16 59th Avenue, Flushing, NY 11365BENJAMIN A. DARCHE Queens County Supreme Courthouse, Courtroom #25, 88-11 Sutphin Boulevard, Jamaica, New York05/31/1910:00 am
New YorkQueens206 Seagirt Avenue, Lawrence, NY 11559THOMAS R. PURCELL ESQ.at the Queens County Supreme Court, 88-11 Sutphin Blvd., Jamaica, New York 11435, in Courtroom #25. at 10:00 am on a Friday.05/31/1910:00 am
New YorkQueens84-70 129th Street Unit 2F, Kew Gardens, NY 11415On the front steps of the Queens County Courthouse, 88-11 Sutphin Blvd., Jamaica, NY 1143505/31/1912:30 pm
New YorkQueens76-42 176th Street, Fresh Meadows, NY 11366RICHARD C. LUNENFELD ESQ.Queens County Supreme Courthouse, Courtroom #25, 88-11 Sutphin Boulevard, Jamaica, New York05/31/1910:00 am
New YorkQueens7629 268th Street, New Hyde Park, NY 11040HELEN P. EICHLER ESQ.Queens County Supreme Courthouse, Courtroom #25, 88-11 Sutphin Boulevard, Jamaica, New York05/31/1910:00 am
New YorkBronx1900 Arnow Avenue, Bronx, NY 10469SCOTT EDELSTEIN ESQ.Bronx County Courthouse, 851 Grand Concourse, Room 711, Bronx, New York06/03/192:00 pm
New YorkBronx506 East 183rd Street a/k/a 506 E 183rd Street, Bronx, NY 10458SUSAN I LUBOWITZ ESQ.Bronx County Courthouse, 851 Grand Concourse, Room 600, Bronx, New York06/03/192:00 pm
New YorkRensselaer14 Park Way, Castleton on Hudson, NY 12033STEPHANIE D. BITTER ESQ.at the Rensselaer County Courthouse, Troy NY06/03/199:30 am
New YorkSaratoga6 Baker Drive, Gansevoort, NY 12831SHAWN NASH ESQ.Saratoga County Courthouse, Ballston Spa, NY06/03/199:00 am
New YorkSuffolk6 Lt. John Olsen Lane, Saint James, NY 11780SCOTT LOCKWOOD ESQSmithtown Town Hall, 99 West Main Street, Smithtown, NY 1178706/03/193:00 pm
New YorkSuffolk48 Flint Place, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779JONATHAN JULIANO ESQ.Islip Town Hall, 655 Main Street, Islip NY 1175106/03/199:30 am
New YorkSuffolk54 Willett Avenue, Sayville, NY 11782DANIEL A. RUSSO ESQ.Islip Town Hall, 655 Main Street, Islip NY 1175106/03/1911:00 am
New YorkWarren173 Maple Street and 19R Oak Street, Glens Falls, NY 12801MARY ELIZABETH CORENO ESQ.Warren County Courthouse, Lake George, New York06/03/191:00 pm
New YorkWestchester10 Woodside Avenue, West Harrison, NY 10604CHARLES LESNICK ESQ.in the Lobby of the Westchester County Courthouse, 111 Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Boulevard, White Plains, New York06/03/199:30 am
New YorkWestchester158 Brite Avenue, Scarsdale, NY 10583EILLEN O'ROURKE ESQ.in the lobby of the Westchester County Courthouse, 111 Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Boulevard, White Plains, New York06/03/191:30 pm
New YorkChautauqua6501 Charlotte Center Road, Sinclairville, NY 14782SHEILA MECK HYDE ESQ.Chautauqua County Courthouse, 1 North Erie Street Mayville, NY 1475706/04/1912:30 pm
New YorkNassau198 South Long Beach Avenue, Freeport, NY 11520STUART PUDELL ESQ.Nassau County Supreme Court, Calendar Control Part (CCP) 100 Supreme Court Drive, Mineola, New York, 1150106/04/1911:30 am
New YorkNassau37-68 Park Avenue, Seaford, NY 11783JANE SHRENKEL ESQ.Nassau County Supreme Court, Calendar Control Part (CCP) 100 Supreme Court Drive, Mineola, New York, 1150106/04/1911:30 am
New YorkNassau191 Lehrer Avenue, Elmont, NY 11003RICHARD D. LORGE Nassau County Supreme Court, Calendar Control Part (CCP) 100 Supreme Court Drive, Mineola, New York, 1150106/04/1911:30 am
New YorkNassau550-554 Lincoln Avenue, Cedarhurst, NY 11516ROCHELLE PRASHKER ESQ.Nassau County Supreme Court, Calendar Control Part (CCP) 100 Supreme Court Drive, Mineola, New York, 1150106/04/1911:30 am
New YorkNassau19 Hampshire Road, Great Neck, NY 11023ESQ. LISA SEGAL POCZIK Nassau County Supreme Court, Calendar Control Part (CCP) 100 Supreme Court Drive, Mineola, New York, 1150106/04/1911:30 am
New YorkNassau4 Northfield Lane, Westbury, NY 11590ARTHUR WALSH ESQ.Nassau County Supreme Court, Calendar Control Part (CCP) 100 Supreme Court Drive, Mineola, New York, 1150106/04/1911:30 am
New YorkNassau50 East Saint Marks Place, Valley Stream, NY 11580KENNETH BALKAN ESQ.at the Nassau County Supreme Court, Calendar Control Part (CCP) 100 Supreme Court Drive, Mineola, New York, 1150106/04/1911:30 am
New YorkNassau605 Wayne Avenue, New Hyde Park, NY 11040JOHN MARSHALL JR. ESQ.at the Nassau County Supreme Court, Calendar Control Part (CCP) 100 Supreme Court Drive, Mineola, New York, 1150106/04/1911:30 am
New YorkNassau61 Charney Court, Manhasset, NY 11030MARK S. RICCIARDI ESQ.in the CCP Courtroom, 100 Supreme Court Dr. Mineola NY 1150106/04/1911:30 am
New YorkNassau31 Friendly Lane, Jericho, NY 11753BRIAN DAVIS ESQ.in the Nassau County Supreme Court, Calendar Control Part (CCP) 100 Supreme Court Drive, Mineola, New York, 1150106/04/1911:30 am
New YorkNassau52 Cottage Row, Glen Cove, NY 11542JANINE T. LYNAM ESQ.Nassau County Supreme Court, Calendar Control Part (CCP) 100 Supreme Court Drive, Mineola, New York, 1150106/04/1911:30 am
New YorkNassau74 Lee Avenue, Albertson, NY 11507JORDAN HOFFMAN ESQNassau County Supreme Court, Calendar Control Part (CCP) 100 Supreme Court Drive, Mineola, New York, 1150106/04/1911:30 am
New YorkNassau1003 Washington Street, Baldwin, NY 11510KENNETH BALKAN ESQ.at the Nassau County Supreme Court, Calendar Control Part (CCP) 100 Supreme Court Drive, Mineola, New York, 1150106/04/1911:30 am
New YorkNassau819 Clocks Boulevard, Massapequa, NY 11758JANINE LYNAM ESQ.Nassau County Supreme Court, Calendar Control Part (CCP) 100 Supreme Court Drive, Mineola, New York, 1150106/04/1911:30 am
New YorkNassau1321 Scimitar Avenue, Elmont, NY 11003MARK RICCIARDI ESQ.Nassau County Supreme Court, Calendar Control Part (CCP) 100 Supreme Court Drive, Mineola, New York, 1150106/04/1911:30 am
New YorkOneida535 West Embargo Street, Rome, NY 13440JOHN HERBOWY ESQ.Lobby, Oneida County Courthouse, 302 North James Street, Rome, New York06/04/199:30 am
New YorkOtsego125 Town Line Road, Unadilla, NY 13849KELLEY M. ECKMAIR ESQ.Ostego County Courthouse, Cooperstown, New York 1332606/04/199:00 am
New YorkRockland82 College Avenue, Nanuet, NY 10954WALTER J. SAKOWSKI ESQ.Rockland County Courthouse, 1 S. Main Street, New City, New York06/04/191:00 pm
New YorkSchenectady1038 Wendell Avenue, Schenectady, NY 12308CAROLYN B. GEORGE ESQ.Schenectady County Courthouse, 612 State Street, Schenectady, New York06/04/199:30 am
New YorkWestchester9 Hillside Close, White Plains, NY 10603JOSEPH MARIA ESQ.Lobby of the Westchester County Courthouse, 111 Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Boulevard, White Plains, New York06/04/199:00 am
New YorkWestchester13 Wilson Drive, New Rochelle, NY 10801JOSEPH MARIA ESQ.Lobby of the Westchester County Courthouse, 111 Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Boulevard, White Plains, New York06/04/199:15 am
New YorkWestchester125 North 5th Avenue, Mount Vernon, NY 10550FRANCIS MALARA ESQ.Lobby of the Westchester County Courthouse, 111 Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Boulevard, White Plains, New York06/04/199:00 am
New YorkBroome8 Lois Avenue, Fenton, NY 13901HILARY VOZZO ESQ.Broome County Courthouse, Binghamton, New York06/05/1910:00 am
New YorkFulton245 Smith Road, Amsterdam, NY 12010TODD MONAHAN ESQ.Fulton County Courthouse, 223 West Main Street, Johnstown, New York06/05/1910:00 am
New YorkJefferson19021 Old Rome Road, Watertown, NY 13601PAUL D. TRIMPER ESQ.Jefferson County Courthouse, 163 Arsenal Street, Watertown, New York06/05/1910:00 am
New YorkNew York269 West 131st Street, New York, NY 10027THOMAS TEDESCHI ESQ.The Supreme Court, 60 Center Street, New York, NY06/05/192:15 pm
New YorkNew York88 Greenwich Street, New York, NY 10006-2204ELAINE SHAY ESQ.The Supreme Court, 60 Center Street, New York, NY06/05/192:00 pm
New YorkNew York347 East 53rd Street 8D, New York, NY 10022the Rotunda located at the New York County Courthouse, 60 Centre St., New York, NY 1000706/05/191:15 pm
New YorkNiagara2402 Cleveland Avenue, Niagara Falls, NY 14305PETER VASILION ESQ.Niagara Falls City Hall, 745 Main Street, Niagara falls, New York 1430106/05/199:30 am
New YorkSuffolk20 Blackmore Lane, East Islip, NY 11730KEITH O'HALLORAN ESQ.Islip Town Hall, 655 Main Street, Islip NY 1175106/05/199:30 am
New YorkSuffolk76 3 Mile Harbor HC Road, East Hampton, NY 11937ROSE F LOWE ESQ.Town of East Hampton, 159 Pantigo Road, East Hampton, New York 1193706/05/1911:30 am
New YorkSuffolk645 North Erie Avenue, Lindenhurst, NY 11757ANDREA DENICOLA ESQ.Babylon Town Hall, 200 East Sunrise Highway, North Lindenhurst, New York06/05/1910:15 am
New YorkSuffolk35 Lee Avenue, Babylon, NY 11702PATRICK SWEENEY ESQ.Babylon Town Hall, 200 East Sunrise Highway, North Lindenhurst, New York06/05/1910:00 am
New YorkSuffolk86 Elm Road East, Mastic Beach, NY 11951GERI HENLE ESQ.Brookhaven Town Hall, 1 Independence Hill Farmingville, NY 1173806/05/192:15 pm
New YorkSuffolk28 McLane Drive, Dix Hills, NY 11746CHRISTOPHER MODELEWSKI ESQ.Huntington Town Hall, 100 Main Street, Huntington, New York06/05/1910:00 am
New YorkWestchester8 Brook Street, Valhalla, NY 10595NICHOLAS P. BARONE ESQ.Lobby of the Westchester County Courthouse, 111 Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Boulevard, White Plains, New York06/05/1910:30 am
New YorkKings1558 Brooklyn Avenue, Brooklyn, NY 11210-1931GREGORY M. LASPINA ESQ.Kings County Supreme Court, 360 Adams Street, Room 224, Brooklyn, NY 1120106/06/192:30 pm
New YorkKings1040 Elton Street 18DA, Brooklyn, NY 11208JACOB GELFAND ESQ.Kings County Supreme Court, 360 Adams Street, Room 224, Brooklyn, NY 1120106/06/192:30 pm
New YorkKings2 Paerdegat 3rd Street, Brooklyn, NY 11236PHILIP L. KAMARAS ESQ.at the Kings County Supreme Court, 360 Adams Street, Room 224, Brooklyn, NY 1120106/06/192:30 pm
New YorkKings106 Himrod Street, Brooklyn, NY 11221GREGORY M. LASPINA ESQ.Kings County Supreme Court, 360 Adams Street, Room 224, Brooklyn, NY 1120106/06/192:30 pm
New YorkKings2004 Nostrand Avenue, Brooklyn, NY 11210LEONARD SPECTOR ESQ.Kings County Supreme Court, 360 Adams Street, Room 224, Brooklyn, NY 1120106/06/192:30 pm
New YorkMonroe922 North Landing Road, Rochester, NY 14625EDWARD W. RILEY ESQ.Foreclosure Auction Area, Hall of Justice – Lower level Atrium, 99 Exchange Boulevard, Rochester, NY 1461406/06/199:30 am
New YorkOneida5411 Mitchell Road, Vernon a/k/a Verona, NY 13478JOHN HERBOWY ESQ.Oneida County Courthouse, 200 Elizabeth Street, Utica, New York 1350106/06/199:30 am
New YorkOneida2 Pleasant Street, Clinton, NY 13323MICHAEL J. LAUCELLO ESQOneida County Courthouse, 200 Elizabeth Street, Utica, New York 1350106/06/192:00 pm
New YorkPutnam18 Sunset Court, Carmel, NY 10512DAVID ROSOFF ESQ.Putnam County Courthouse, 20 County Center Carmel New York06/06/1910:00 am
New YorkRichmond76 Joline Avenue, Staten Island, NY 10307ADAM C. KANDELL ESQ.Richmond County Courthouse, 26 Central Ave., Room 111, Staten Island NY 1030106/06/192:00 pm
New YorkRichmond30 Coale Avenue, Staten Island, NY 10314JARED BERLINER ESQ.Richmond County Courthouse, 26 Central Ave., Room 111, Staten Island NY 1030106/06/192:00 pm
New YorkRichmond28 Lorraine Loop, Staten Island, NY 10309MARK GALLO ESQ.at the Richmond Supreme Court, 26 Central Avenue, Room 210, Staten Island, NY 1030306/06/192:00 pm
New YorkRichmond23 Dover Green, Staten Island, NY 10312CHRISTOPHER GORMAN ESQ.Richmond County Courthouse, 26 Central Ave., Room 111, Staten Island NY 1030106/06/192:00 pm
New YorkRichmond59 Forest Green, Staten Island, NY 10312TIMOTHY MICHAEL O'DONOVAN ESQ.at the Richmond County Courthouse, 26 Central Ave., Room 111, Staten Island NY 1030106/06/192:00 pm
New YorkRichmond170 Allison Avenue, Staten Island, NY 10306-4261JOHN M. O'DOWD, JR., ESQ. Richmond County Courthouse, 26 Central Ave., Room 111, Staten Island NY 1030106/06/192:00 pm
New YorkRichmond629A Westwood Avenue, Staten Island, NY 10314-4127JAMES DONLON ESQ.Richmond County Courthouse, 26 Central Ave., Room 111, Staten Island NY 1030106/06/192:00 pm
New YorkRichmond8 Cunard Place, Staten Island, NY 10304PETER J. WEINMAN ESQ.Richmond County Courthouse, 26 Central Ave., Room 111, Staten Island NY 1030106/06/192:00 pm
New YorkSuffolk244 Longneck Boulevard, Flanders, NY 11901THOMAS DEMAYO ESQSouthampton Town Hall, 116 Hampton Rd., Southampton, NY 1196806/06/1911:00 am
New YorkSuffolk53 Artist Lake Drive, Middle Island, NY 11953ESQ. DAVID F SAPPE Brookhaven Town Hall, 1 Independence Hill Farmingville, NY 1173806/06/194:00 pm
New YorkSuffolk2 Ridge Road, Southampton, NY 11968JOHN L. CIARELLI ESQ.at the Southampton Town Hall, 116 Hampton, Southampton, NY 1196806/06/199:00 am
New YorkQueens311 Beach 47th Street, Far Rockaway, NY 11691SOMA SYED ESQ.Queens County Supreme Courthouse, Courtroom #25, 88-11 Sutphin Boulevard, Jamaica, New York06/07/1910:00 am
New YorkQueens109-24 176th Street, Jamaica, NY 11433DARICE GUZMAN PIOTROWSKI ESQ.Queens County Supreme Courthouse, Courtroom #25, 88-11 Sutphin Boulevard, Jamaica, New York06/07/1910:00 am
New YorkQueens10120 Liberty Avenue, Ozone Pk, NY 11417EUN CHONG THORSEN ESQ.Queens County Supreme Courthouse, Courtroom #25, 88-11 Sutphin Boulevard, Jamaica, New York06/07/1910:00 am
New YorkQueens10731 155th Street, Jamaica, NY 11433CRAIG D. ZIM ESQ.Queens County Supreme Courthouse, Courtroom #25, 88-11 Sutphin Boulevard, Jamaica, New York06/07/1910:00 am
New YorkQueens110-17 37th Avenue, Corona, NY 11368JANET L. BROWN ESQ.Queens County Supreme Courthouse, Courtroom #25, 88-11 Sutphin Boulevard, Jamaica, New York06/07/1910:00 am
New YorkQueens114-45 210th Street, Cambria Heights, NY 11411BARRY S. SEIDEL ESQ.Queens County Supreme Courthouse, Courtroom #25, 88-11 Sutphin Boulevard, Jamaica, New York06/07/1910:00 am
New YorkRockland3 Patricia Lane, Spring Valley, NY 10977JACK SCHLOSS ESQ.Rockland County Courthouse, 1 S. Main Street, New City, New York06/07/1910:00 am
New YorkSuffolk48 Wilson Avenue, Amity Harbor, NY 11701JONATHAN MANLEY ESQ.Babylon Town Hall, 200 East Sunrise Highway, North Lindenhurst, New York06/07/199:00 am
New YorkBronx1455 Burke Avenue, Bronx, NY 10469STEVEN I. LUBOWITZ ESQ.Bronx County Courthouse, 851 Grand Concourse, Room 711, Bronx, New York06/10/192:00 pm
New YorkBronx3442 Bruner Avenue, Bronx, NY 10469DANIEL D. CASSIDY ESQ.Bronx County Courthouse, 851 Grand Concourse, Room 711, Bronx, New York06/10/192:00 pm
New YorkCattaraugus4720 Route 16, Ischua a/k/a Hinsdale, NY 14743JAY D. CARR ESQ.lobby of the Cattaraugus County Building, Court Street, Little Valley, NY06/10/1910:30 am
New YorkJefferson31455 County Route 69, Copenhagen, NY 13626MATTHEW GOETTEL ESQ.Jefferson County Courthouse, 163 Arsenal Street, Watertown, New York06/10/199:30 am
New YorkSuffolk2 Columbine Avenue, Hampton Bays, NY 11946-1320KEITH O'HALLORAN ESQ.Southampton Town Hall, 116 Hampton Rd., Southampton, NY 1196806/10/1912:00 pm
New YorkSuffolk6 Larry Road, Selden, NY 11784-2308SUSAN A. DENATALE ESQ.Brookhaven Town Hall, 1 Independence Hill, Farmingville, New York, 1173806/10/191:30 pm
New YorkSuffolk203 Bread & Cheese Hollow Road, Northport, NY 11768-2607MATTHEW K. MADY ESQ.Smithtown Town Hall, 99 West Main Street, Smithtown, NY 1178706/10/193:00 pm
New YorkSuffolk9 Pheasant Run, Quogue, NY 11959KEVIN GILVARY ESQ.Southampton Town Hall, 116 Hampton Rd., Southampton, NY 1196806/10/1910:30 am
New YorkWestchester44 Alexander Avenue, Yonkers, NY 10704DENNIS KROLIAN ESQ.Lobby of the Westchester County Courthouse, 111 Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Boulevard, White Plains, New York06/10/1910:00 am
New YorkDutchess65 Taylor Avenue, Poughkeepsie, NY 12601SARAH SHOLES ESQ.Dutchess County Courthouse, 10 Market Street, Poughkeepsie, NY06/11/192:30 pm
New YorkErie36 Simson Street, Tonawanda, NY 14150ANDREW Z. LEPORE ESQ.foreclosure alcove of the Erie County Hall, 92 Franklin Street, Buffalo, NY06/11/199:30 am
New YorkNassau73 West Seaman Avenue, Freeport, NY 11520-1525ALAN GERSON ESQ.Nassau County Supreme Court, Calendar Control Part (CCP) 100 Supreme Court Drive, Mineola, New York, 1150106/11/1911:30 am
New YorkNassau69 Lillian Avenue, Freeport, NY 11520LAWRENCE SCHAEFFER ESQ.Nassau County Supreme Court, Calendar Control Part (CCP) 100 Supreme Court Drive, Mineola, New York, 1150106/11/1911:30 am
New YorkNassau2 Springwood Patch, Laurel Hollow, NY 11791RALPH J. MADALENA ESQ.Nassau County Supreme Court, Calendar Control Part (CCP) 100 Supreme Court Drive, Mineola, New York, 1150106/11/1911:30 am
New YorkNassau3068 Xavier Place, Oceanside, NY 11572CORNELIUS JAMES DROOGAN ESQ.Nassau County Supreme Court, Calendar Control Part (CCP) 100 Supreme Court Drive, Mineola, New York, 1150106/11/1911:30 am
New YorkNassau899 Newton Avenue, Baldwin, NY 11510JOHN BRICKMAN ESQ.Nassau County Supreme Court, Calendar Control Part (CCP) 100 Supreme Court Drive, Mineola, New York, 1150106/11/1911:30 am
New YorkNassau922 Jennie Court, North Bellmore, NY 11710GEORGE ESERNIO ESQ.Nassau County Supreme Court, Calendar Control Part (CCP) 100 Supreme Court Drive, Mineola, New York, 1150106/11/1911:30 am
New YorkNassau17 High Place, Freeport, NY 11520SCOTT STONE ESQ.Nassau County Supreme Court, Calendar Control Part (CCP) 100 Supreme Court Drive, Mineola, New York, 1150106/11/1911:30 am
New YorkNassau92 Poplar Street, West Hempstead, NY 11552MARY GIORDANO ESQ.in the Calendar Control Part (CCP) 100 Supreme Court Drive, Mineola, New York, 11501.06/11/1911:30 am
New YorkNassau209 Brown Street, Valley Stream, NY 11580MICHELE BENCIVINNI ESQ.at the Calendar Control Part (CCP) 100 Supreme Court Drive, Mineola, New York, 11501.06/11/1911:30 am
New YorkOrange26 Cora Rose Lane, Huguenot, NY 12746DAVID GUBITS ESQ.Third Floor Lobby/Foreclosure Sales Area of the New Orange County Supreme Court, 285 Main Street, Goshen NY06/11/1912:00 pm
New YorkOrange346 Route 32, Newburgh, NY 12550GLEN A. PLOTSKY ESQ.Third Floor Lobby/Foreclosure Sales Area of the New Orange County Supreme Court, 285 Main Street, Goshen NY06/11/1911:45 am
New YorkSteuben315 East Second Street, Corning, NY 14830JAMES P. BURD ESQ.Front Steps of the Steuben County Courthouse, Bath, New York06/11/1911:00 am
New YorkSuffolk2716 Kane Avenue, Medford, NY 11763-2010DAVID F. SAPPE ESQ.Brookhaven Town Hall, 1 Independence Hill Farmingville, NY 1173806/11/194:00 pm
New YorkSuffolk399 New York Avenue, Lindenhurst, NY 11757STEVEN PAUL BERTOLINO ESQ.Babylon Town Hall, 200 East Sunrise Highway, North Lindenhurst, New York06/11/1910:00 am
New YorkSuffolk5 Tremont Court, Huntington Station, NY 11746DONNA ENGLAND ESQ.at the Huntington Town Hall, 100 Main Street, Huntington, NY 1174306/11/199:15 am
New YorkSuffolk6 Private Road, Remsenburg, NY 11960KARA L. CHEESEMAN-BAK ESQ.Southampton Town Hall, 116 Hampton Rd., Southampton, NY 1196806/11/199:00 am
New YorkSuffolk32 Lebkamp Avenue, Huntington, NY 11743VALERIE S. MANZO ESQ.Huntington Town Hall, 100 Main Street, Huntington, New York06/11/1911:00 am
New YorkSuffolk351 Lake Shore Road, Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 11779SCOTT ZAMEK ESQ.Brookhaven Town Hall, 1 Independence Hill Farmingville, NY 1173806/11/199:30 am
New YorkSuffolk4 Naomi Court, Melville, NY 11747DONNA ENGLAND ESQ.Huntington Town Hall, 100 Main Street, Huntington, New York06/11/199:00 am
New YorkErie309 Stockbridge Avenue, Buffalo, NY 14215FRANK BOGULSKI ESQ.foreclosure alcove of the Erie County Hall, 92 Franklin Street, Buffalo, NY06/12/192:00 pm
New YorkOnondaga101-103 Williston Avenue, Syracuse, NY 13208MICHELLE OLEVANO ESQ.West Lobby, 2nd floor Onondaga County Courthouse, 401 Montgomery Street, Syracuse, NY06/12/199:00 am
New YorkPutnam22 South Drive, Brewster, NY 10509JAY B. HASHMALL ESQ.Putnam County Courthouse, 20 County Center Carmel New York06/12/194:00 pm
New YorkPutnam139 Chief Nimham Circle, Carmel, NY 10512EVE BUNTING-SMITH ESQ.Putnam County Courthouse, 20 County Center Carmel New York06/12/1910:30 am
New YorkPutnam28 Valley Lane, Garrison, NY 10524JUSTIN L. SWEET ESQat the Putnam County Courthouse, 20 County Center Carmel New York06/12/1910:15 am
New YorkSuffolk9 Norton Avenue, Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776ELIZABETH HARRINGTON ESQ.Brookhaven Town Hall, 1 Independence Hill Farmingville, NY 1173806/12/193:00 pm
New YorkSuffolk78 Seawanhaka Avenue, Nesconset, NY 11767VALERIE MANZO ESQSmithtown Town Hall, 99 West Main Street, Smithtown, NY 1178706/12/1912:00 pm
New YorkSuffolk12 Forest Avenue, West Babylon, NY 11704BRIAN DAVIS ESQ.Babylon Town Hall, 200 East Sunrise Highway, North Lindenhurst, New York06/12/192:00 pm
New YorkSuffolk48 Embargo Place, North Babylon, NY 11703SCOTT LOCKWOOD ESQ.at the Babylon Town Hall, 200 East Sunrise Hwy. Lindenhurst NY 1175706/12/193:00 pm
New YorkSuffolk69 Glenmalure Street, Amityville, NY 11701MICHAEL K. BELFORD ESQ.Babylon Town Hall, 200 East Sunrise Highway, North Lindenhurst, New York06/12/199:30 am
New YorkSuffolk4 Janet Street, Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776ZACHARY DUBEY ESQ.Brookhaven Town Hall, 1 Independence Hill Farmingville, NY 1173806/12/199:15 am
New YorkUlster58 Clinton Street, Napanoch, NY 12458BETTY POTENZA ESQ.Ulster County Courthouse, Kingston, New York06/12/191:00 pm
New YorkWestchester135 Beechwood Avenue, Mount Vernon, NY 10553REFEREE ROBERT D. RYAN ESQ.Lobby of the Westchester County Courthouse, 111 Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Boulevard, White Plains, New York06/12/1910:15 am
New YorkDutchess2 Gray Street, Poughkeepsie, NY 12603SAMUEL P. BROOKE ESQ.Dutchess County Courthouse, 10 Market Street, Poughkeepsie, NY06/13/192:30 pm
New YorkDutchess159 South Parliman Road, Lagrangeville, NY 12540DONALD CAPPILLINO ESQ.Dutchess County Courthouse, 10 Market Street, Poughkeepsie, NY06/13/192:30 pm
New YorkJefferson10870 County Route 9, Clayton, NY 13624TIMOTHY A. FARLEY ESQ.Jefferson County Courthouse, 163 Arsenal Street, Watertown, New York06/13/199:30 am
New YorkKings45 Oceana Drive #7B, Brooklyn, NY 11235JAMES CAFFREY ESQ.Kings County Supreme Court, 360 Adams Street, Room 224, Brooklyn, NY 1120106/13/192:30 pm
New YorkKings7 Holmes Lane, Brooklyn, NY 11236JACK SEGAL ESQ.Kings County Supreme Court, 360 Adams Street, Room 224, Brooklyn, NY 1120106/13/192:30 pm
New YorkKings9918 Avenue M, Brooklyn, NY 11236STEVEN NAIMAN ESQ.Kings County Supreme Court, 360 Adams Street, Room 224, Brooklyn, NY 1120106/13/192:30 pm
New YorkKings1146 East 48th Street, Brooklyn, NY 11234GREGORY T. CERCHIONE ESQ.Kings County Supreme Court, 360 Adams Street, Room 224, Brooklyn, NY 1120106/13/192:30 pm
New YorkKings1240 East 80th Street Units C-21 & G-12, Brooklyn, NY 11236LEONARD W. STEWART ESQ.in Room 224 of Kings County Supreme Court, 360 Adams St. Brooklyn NY 1120106/13/192:30 am
New YorkKings30 Harman Street, Brooklyn, NY 11221RICHARD A KLASS ESQ.at the Kings County Supreme Court, 360 Adams Street, Room 224, Brooklyn, NY 1120106/13/192:30 pm
New YorkKings1895 Pacific Street, Brooklyn, NY 11233STAFFORD MITCHELL LISS ESQ.Kings County Supreme Court, 360 Adams Street, Room 224, Brooklyn, NY 1120106/13/192:30 pm
New YorkSuffolk72 Cherry Avenue, West Sayville, NY 11796REFEREE KATHRYN N. ANDREOLLI ESQ.Islip Town Hall, 655 Main Street, Islip NY 1175106/13/1910:00 am
New YorkSuffolk640 Bohemia Parkway, Sayville, NY 11782ROBERT M. GARCIA ESQ.Islip Town Hall, 655 Main Street, Islip NY 1175106/13/191:30 pm
New YorkClinton6801 Route 11 a/k/a 6801 US Route 11, Churubusco, NY 12923PATRICIA O'MALLEY ESQ.Clinton County Courthouse, Plattsburgh, New York06/14/1912:00 pm
New YorkMontgomery130 Florida Avenue, Amsterdam, NY 12010JOSEPH A. NALLI ESQ.Montgomery County Office Building, Fonda, New York06/14/192:30 pm
New YorkQueens168-32 84th Avenue, Jamaica, NY 11432WYATT GIBBONS ESQ.Queens County Supreme Courthouse, Courtroom #25, 88-11 Sutphin Boulevard, Jamaica, New York06/14/1910:00 am
New YorkQueens218-16 137th Street, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413JOSEPH MISK ESQ.Queens County Supreme Courthouse, Courtroom #25, 88-11 Sutphin Boulevard, Jamaica, New York06/14/1910:00 am
New YorkQueens116-38 192nd Street, Saint Albans, NY 11412MORTON POVMAN the Queens County Supreme Courthouse, Courtroom #25, 88-11 Sutphin Boulevard, Jamaica, New York06/14/1910:00 am
New YorkQueens177-41 Ursina Road, Jamaica, NY 11434WILLIAM L. SENA ESQ.at the Queens County Courthouse, Courtroom #25, 88-11 Sutphin Boulevard, Jamaica, New York06/14/1910:00 am
New YorkQueens222-28 Edmore Avenue, Queens Village, NY 11428MILENE MANSOURI ESQ.Queens County Supreme Courthouse, Courtroom #25, 88-11 Sutphin Boulevard, Jamaica, New York06/14/1910:00 am
New YorkQueens119-10 Inwood Street, South Ozone Park, NY 11436MARTHA TAYLOR ESQ.Queens County Supreme Courthouse, Courtroom #25, 88-11 Sutphin Boulevard, Jamaica, New York06/14/1910:00 am
New YorkQueens130-45 229th Street, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413JOHN STEIGLER ESQ.at the Queens County Courthouse, Courtroom #25, 88-11 Sutphin Boulevard, Jamaica, New York06/14/1910:00 am
New YorkQueens114-33 210th Street, Cambria Heights, NY 11411ALBERTO TORRES ESQ.Queens County Supreme Courthouse, Courtroom #25, 88-11 Sutphin Boulevard, Jamaica, New York06/14/1910:00 am
New YorkQueens4810 65th Street, Woodside, NY 11377JOSEPH MISK ESQ.Queens County Supreme Courthouse, Courtroom #25, 88-11 Sutphin Boulevard, Jamaica, New York06/14/1910:00 am
New YorkQueens190 -17 117th Road, St. Albans, NY 11412MARTHA TAYLOR ESQ.Queens County Supreme Courthouse, Courtroom #25, 88-11 Sutphin Boulevard, Jamaica, New York06/14/1910:00 am
New YorkQueens87-25 124th Street, Richmond Hill, NY 11418-2734JOSEPH N. MISK ESQ.Queens County Supreme Courthouse, Courtroom #25, 88-11 Sutphin Boulevard, Jamaica, New York06/14/1910:00 am
New YorkSuffolk9 East Maple Street, Central Islip, NY 11722SABITA HAJAREE RAMSARAN ESQ.Islip Town Hall, 655 Main Street, Islip NY 1175106/14/199:15 am
New YorkSuffolk293 George Street, West Islip, NY 11795SABITA HAJAREE-RAMSARAN ESQ.Islip Town Hall, 655 Main Street, Islip NY 1175106/14/199:00 am
New YorkSuffolk268 Hudson Avenue, Lake Grove, NY 11755ESQ. VALERIE CARTRIGHT Brookhaven Town Hall, 1 Independence Hill Farmingville, NY 1173806/14/1910:00 am
New YorkWestchester12 Seth Canyon Drive, Mount Kisco, NY 10549EVE BUNTING-SMITH ESQ.Lobby of the Westchester County Courthouse, 111 Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Boulevard, White Plains, New York06/14/1910:00 am
New YorkBronx154 Surf Drive, Unit 484, Bronx, NY 10473WILLIAM FORERO ESQ.at the Bronx County Courthouse at 2:00 PM, 851 Grand Concourse, Room 600, Bronx, New York06/17/192:00 pm
New YorkBronx2158 Bathgate Avenue, Bronx, NY 10457ALBERTO TORRES ESQ.Bronx County Courthouse, 851 Grand Concourse, Room 711, Bronx, New York06/17/192:00 pm
New YorkBronx3755 Willett Avenue, Bronx, NY 10467EDMOND JAMES PRYOR ESQ.Bronx County Courthouse, 851 Grand Concourse, Room 711, Bronx, New York06/17/192:00 pm
New YorkErie115 Ullman Street, Buffalo, NY 14207ETHAN COLLINS ESQ.foreclosure alcove of the Erie County Hall, 92 Franklin Street, Buffalo, NY 1420206/17/192:30 pm
New YorkErie72 Chadduck Avenue, Buffalo, NY 14207JESSICA A. KULPIT ESQ.foreclosure alcove of the Erie County Hall, 92 Franklin Street, Buffalo, NY06/17/199:00 am
New YorkMontgomery9 Bayard Street, Amsterdam, NY 12010ROBERT J. KRUGER ESQ.Montgomery County Office Building, Fonda, New York06/17/1910:30 am
New YorkOrange76 5th Avenue, Newburgh, NY 12550RALPH PUGLIELLE JR., ESQ.Third Floor Lobby/Foreclosure Sales Area of the New Orange County Supreme Court, 285 Main Street, Goshen NY06/17/1910:30 am
New YorkSuffolk235 West Pulaski Road, Huntington Station, NY 11746JAMES M. MEANEY ESQ.Huntington Town Hall, 100 Main Street, Huntington, New York06/17/192:00 pm
New YorkSuffolk28 Richmond Boulevard, Unit #1B, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779JOHN BOKLAK ESQ.at the Islip Town Hall, 655 Main Street, Islip NY 1175106/17/199:30 am
New YorkSuffolk10 Winchester Drive, North Lindenhurst a/k/a Lindenhurst, NY 11757ANTHONY A. TAFURI ESQ.Babylon Town Hall, 200 East Sunrise Highway, North Lindenhurst, New York06/17/1911:30 am
New YorkSuffolk20 Garland Road, Rocky Pont, NY 11778PAUL FEUER ESQ.Brookhaven Town Hall, 1 Independence Hill, Farmingville, New York, 1173806/17/199:30 am
New YorkSuffolk334 West 2nd Street, West Islip, NY 11795JUSTIN LITE ESQ.Islip Town Hall, 655 Main Street, Islip, New York06/17/193:00 pm
New YorkSuffolk25 Holmes Avenue, Eastport, NY 11941GIUSEPPE ROSINI ESQ.Brookhaven Town Hall, 1 Independence Hill Farmingville, NY 1173806/17/1912:00 pm
New YorkJefferson739 James Street, Clayton, NY 13624MATTHEW GOETTEL ESQ.Jefferson County Courthouse, 163 Arsenal Street, Watertown, New York06/17/192:00 pm
New YorkAlbany91 Cohoes Road, Watervliet, NY 12189CATHRYN DOYLE ESQ.Albany County Courthouse, Albany, New York06/18/1911:00 am
New YorkAlbany60 First Street, Albany, NY 12210FRANCIS JEFFERS ESQ.Albany County Courthouse, Albany, New York06/18/1910:00 am
New YorkDutchess12 Doyle Drive, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590NOREEN SCAPEROTTI ESQ.Dutchess County Courthouse, 10 Market Street, Poughkeepsie, NY06/18/192:30 pm
New YorkDutchess22 Wasson Drive, Poughkeepsie, NY 12603PATRICK T. GARTLAND ESQ.Dutchess County Courthouse, 10 Market Street, Poughkeepsie, NY06/18/192:30 pm
New YorkDutchess67 Davis Avenue, Poughkeepsie, NY 12603LOREN I. GLASSMAN ESQ.Dutchess County Courthouse, 10 Market Street, Poughkeepsie, NY06/18/192:30 pm
New YorkDutchess504 Rossway Road, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569KEITH BYRON ESQ.Dutchess County Courthouse, 10 Market Street, Poughkeepsie, NY06/18/192:30 pm
New YorkEssex23 Winona Avenue, Saranac Lake, NY 12983JOHN W. CAFFRY ESQ.Essex County Courthouse, Elizabethtown, New York06/18/1910:00 am
New YorkNassau134 Cypress Lane South, Westbury, NY 11590MARK S. RICCIARDI ESQ.Nassau County Supreme Court, Calendar Control Part (CCP) 100 Supreme Court Drive, Mineola, New York, 1150106/18/1911:30 am
New YorkNassau84 Parma Road, Hempstead, NY 11558JEFFREY FOX ESQ.Nassau County Supreme Court, Calendar Control Part (CCP) 100 Supreme Court Drive, Mineola, New York, 1150106/18/1911:30 am
New YorkNassau324 N Village Avenue, Rockville Centre, NY 11570-2325MARK S. RICCIARDI ESQ.Nassau County Supreme Court, Calendar Control Part (CCP) 100 Supreme Court Drive, Mineola, New York, 1150106/18/1911:30 am
New YorkNassau5 Barrington Street, Westbury, NY 11590THOMAS A. DEMARIA ESQ.Nassau County Supreme Court, Calendar Control Part (CCP) 100 Supreme Court Drive, Mineola, New York, 1150106/18/1911:30 am
New YorkNassau301 Roselle Street, Mineola, NY 11501BRIAN J. CARMODY ESQ.Nassau County Supreme Court, Calendar Control Part (CCP) 100 Supreme Court Drive, Mineola, New York, 1150106/18/1911:30 am
New YorkNassau505 Emerson Street, Uniondale, NY 11553MARK RICCIARDI ESQ.at the Nassau County Supreme Court, Calendar Control Part (CCP) 100 Supreme Court Drive, Mineola, New York, 1150106/18/1911:30 am
New YorkNassau1050 Hastings Street, Baldwin, NY 11510SHELLY EATON ESQ.Nassau County Supreme Court, Calendar Control Part (CCP) 100 Supreme Court Drive, Mineola, New York, 1150106/18/1911:30 am
New YorkNassau344 Dover Street, Westbury, NY 11590CHARLES CASOLARO ESQ.Nassau County Supreme Court, Calendar Control Part (CCP) 100 Supreme Court Drive, Mineola, New York, 1150106/18/1911:30 am
New YorkNassau92 Sherman Avenue, Bethpage, NY 11714PAMELA SHARPE ESQ.at the Calendar Control Part (CCP) 100 Supreme Court Drive, Mineola, New York, 11501.06/18/1911:30 am
New YorkNassau650 Edgemere Avenue, Uniondale, NY 11553MARK S. RICCIARDI ESQ.in the Calendar Control Part (CCP) 100 Supreme Court Drive, Mineola, New York, 11501.06/18/1911:30 am
New YorkNassau3494 Bayfield Boulevard, Oceanside, NY 11572CHARLES CASOLARO ESQ.Nassau County Supreme Court, Calendar Control Part (CCP) 100 Supreme Court Drive, Mineola, New York, 1150106/18/1911:30 am
New YorkNassau116 Porterfield Place, Freeport, NY 11520RALPH MADALENA ESQ.Nassau County Supreme Court, Calendar Control Part (CCP) 100 Supreme Court Drive, Mineola, New York, 1150106/18/1911:30 am
New YorkOnondaga129 Lorian Drive, North Syracuse, NY 13212WOODRUFF LEE CARROLL ESQ.West Lobby, 2nd floor Onondaga County Courthouse, 401 Montgomery Street, Syracuse, NY06/18/192:00 pm
New YorkOnondaga2017 James Street, Syracuse, NY 13206WALTER KOGUT ESQ.West Lobby, 2nd floor Onondaga County Courthouse, 401 Montgomery Street, Syracuse, NY06/18/1911:30 am
New YorkOnondaga1948 Route 80 a/k/a 1948 State Route 80, Otisco a/k/a Tully, NY 13159ROBERT CARTER ESQ,West Lobby, 2nd floor Onondaga County Courthouse, 401 Montgomery Street, Syracuse, NY06/18/1910:00 am
New YorkRockland12 Prairie Avenue, Suffern, NY 10901BRIAN CONDON ESQ.Rockland County Courthouse, 1 S. Main Street, New City, New York06/18/199:00 am
New YorkSchenectady5 Havenbrook Drive, Glenville, NY 12302CATHERINE BURKLY ESQ.Schenectady County Courthouse, 612 State Street, Schenectady, New York06/18/199:00 am
New YorkSuffolk4343 Express Drive North, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779LANE BUBKA ESQ.Islip Town Hall, 655 Main Street, Islip, New York06/18/1910:30 am
New YorkSuffolk186 Soundview Road, Huntington, NY 11743ESQ. DANIEL J. MURPHY Huntington Town Hall, 100 Main Street, Huntington NY 1174306/18/1911:00 am
New YorkSullivan1950 State Route 17B a/k/a 1950 NYS Highway 17B, Bethel, NY 12720FRANCES CLEMENTE ESQ.Sullivan County Courthouse, Monticello, New York06/18/1910:00 am
New YorkWestchester107 Choate Lane, Pleasantville, NY 10570ANDREW BROTMANN ESQ.Lobby of the Westchester County Courthouse, 111 Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Boulevard, White Plains, New York06/18/1910:30 am
New YorkAlbany3 Taft Avenue, Latham, NY 12110MARCO KOSHYKAR ESQ.Albany County Courthouse, Albany, New York06/19/1910:00 am
New YorkAllegany1493 Pingrey Hill Road, Andover, NY 14806JOSEPH MILLER ESQ.Allegany County Courthouse, Belmont, New York06/19/1910:00 am
New YorkCayuga10878 Baker Road, Cato, NY 13033STEVEN H. BUSCHMAN ESQ.at the Cayuga County Courthouse, Auburn, New York06/19/1910:00 am
New YorkNew York150 East 83rd Street Apartment 4D, New York, NY 10028The Rotunda located at the New York County Courthouse, 60 Centre St., New York, NY1000706/19/191:00 pm
New YorkNew York203 West 98th Street Apartment 1B, New York, NY 10025The Rotunda located at the New York County Courthouse, 60 Centre St., New York, NY 1000706/19/191:15 pm
New YorkSuffolk135 Pointe Circle North Unit 135, Coram, NY 11727on the front steps of the Brookhaven Town Hall, One Independence Hill, Farmingville, NY 1173806/19/1910:00 am
New YorkSuffolk7 Carnaby Avenue, Coram, NY 11727DAVID F. SAPPE ESQ.Suffolk County Supreme Court, on the front steps, 1 Court Street Riverhead, NY 1190106/19/191:00 pm
New YorkSuffolk111 Oak Street, Deer Park, NY 11729GHENYA GRANT ESQ.Babylon Town Hall, 200 East Sunrise Highway, North Lindenhurst, New York06/19/1910:30 am
New YorkSuffolk415 American Boulevard, Brentwood, NY 11717THOMAS ZAWYRUCHA ESQ.Islip Town Hall, 655 Main Street, Islip, New York06/19/192:30 pm
New YorkSuffolk35 Lapeer Street, Deer Park, NY 11729JUSTIN M. BLOCK ESQ.Babylon Town Hall, 200 East Sunrise Highway, North Lindenhurst, New York06/19/192:30 pm
New YorkWayne7098 Lake Avenue, Williamson, NY 14589PAMELA J. GARDNER ESQ.front vestibule, Wayne County Hall of Justice, Lyons, New York06/19/199:30 am
New YorkAllegany221 West State Street, Wellsville, NY 14895MICHAEL DAVID BURKE ESQ.Allegany County Courthouse, Belmont, New York06/20/1911:30 am
New YorkChautauqua37 Peerless Street, Brocton, NY 14716MARK BARGAR ESQ.Chautauqua County Courthouse, 1 North Erie Street Mayville, NY 1475706/20/199:30 am
New YorkErie255 McConkey Drive, Tonawanda, NY 14223JOHN R. DREXELIUS ESQ.foreclosure alcove of the Erie County Hall, 92 Franklin Street, Buffalo, NY06/20/1910:00 am
New YorkKings1769 Rockaway Parkway, Brooklyn, NY 11236RANDOLPH JACKSON ESQ.at the Kings County Supreme Court, 360 Adams Street, Room 224, Brooklyn, NY 1120106/20/192:30 pm
New YorkKings485 Monroe Street, Brooklyn, NY 11221LEO SALZMAN ESQ.Kings County Supreme Court, 360 Adams Street, Room 224, Brooklyn, NY 1120106/20/192:30 pm
New YorkKings401 Linwood Street, Brooklyn, NY 11208JOEL ELIOT ABRAMSON Kings County Supreme Court, 360 Adams Street, Room 224, Brooklyn, NY 1120106/20/192:30 pm
New YorkKings74 Kermit Place, Brooklyn, NY 11218REGINA L. DARBY ESQ.at the Kings County Supreme Court, 360 Adams Street, Room 224, Brooklyn, NY 1120106/20/192:30 pm
New YorkMonroe53 Lianne Drive, Rochester, NY 14626LORI ROBB MONAGHAN ESQ.Foreclosure Auction Area, Hall of Justice – Lower level Atrium, 99 Exchange Boulevard, Rochester, NY 1461406/20/199:30 am
New YorkOrange31 Ona Lane, New Windsor, NY 12553DEBORAH WEISMAN-ESTIS ESQ.Third Floor Lobby/Foreclosure Sales Area of the New Orange County Supreme Court, 285 Main Street, Goshen NY06/20/1910:00 am
New YorkRichmond26 Studio Lane, Staten Island, NY 10304JOSEPH ROMAGNOLO ESQ.Richmond County Courthouse, 26 Central Ave., Room 111, Staten Island NY 1030106/20/192:00 pm
New YorkRichmond18 Jewett Avenue, Staten Island, NY 10302CHARLES C. DESTEFANO ESQ.Richmond County Courthouse, 26 Central Ave., Room 111, Staten Island NY 1030106/20/192:00 pm
New YorkRichmond512 Riga Street, Staten Island, NY 10306KEVIN MCKERNAN ESQRichmond County Courthouse, 26 Central Ave., Room 111, Staten Island NY 1030106/20/192:00 pm
New YorkRichmond351 Guyon Avenue, Staten Island, NY 10306THOMAS A. PENETT ESQ.Richmond County Courthouse, 26 Central Ave., Room 111, Staten Island NY 1030106/20/192:00 pm
New YorkRichmond142 Bruckner Avenue a/k/a 142 Gridley Avenue, Staten Island, NY 10303THOMAS KYLE ESQ.Richmond County Courthouse, 26 Central Ave., Room 111, Staten Island NY 1030106/20/192:00 pm
New YorkRichmond267 Woods of Arden Road, Staten Island, NY 10312-5546JOAN TREMER ESQ.Richmond County Courthouse, 26 Central Ave., Room 111, Staten Island NY 1030106/20/192:00 pm
New YorkRockland23 Beechwood Drive, Congers, NY 10920RYAN SCOTT KARBEN ESQ.Rockland County Courthouse, 1 S. Main Street, New City, New York06/20/1911:00 am
New YorkQueens109-35 131st Street, South Ozone Park, NY 11420DOMINIC VILLONI ESQ.Queens County Supreme Courthouse, Courtroom #25, 88-11 Sutphin Boulevard, Jamaica, New York06/21/1910:00 am
New YorkQueens1316 McBride Street, Far Rockaway, NY 11691BARRY M. GOLDSTEIN ESQ.Queens County Supreme Courthouse, Courtroom #25, 88-11 Sutphin Boulevard, Jamaica, New York06/21/1910:00 am
New YorkQueens224-03 145th Avenue, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413BARRY SEIDEL ESQ.Queens County Supreme Courthouse, Courtroom #25, 88-11 Sutphin Boulevard, Jamaica, New York06/21/1910:00 am
New YorkQueens89-45 70th Road, Forest Hills, NY 11375WILLIAM DRISCOLL ESQ.Queens County Supreme Courthouse, Courtroom #25, 88-11 Sutphin Boulevard, Jamaica, New York06/21/1910:00 am
New YorkQueens90-42 70Th Drive, Forest Hills, NY 11375JOSEPH TROTTI ESQ.Queens County Supreme Courthouse, Courtroom #25, 88-11 Sutphin Boulevard, Jamaica, New York06/21/1910:00 am
New YorkQueens104-28 94th Avenue, Richmond Hill, NY 11416LUTHER DYE ESQ.Queens County Supreme Courthouse, Courtroom #25, 88-11 Sutphin Boulevard, Jamaica, New York06/21/1910:00 am
New YorkQueens117-11 Inwood Street, Jamaica, NY 11436BARRY GOLDSTEIN ESQ.Queens County Supreme Courthouse, Courtroom #25, 88-11 Sutphin Boulevard, Jamaica, New York06/21/1910:00 am
New YorkQueens113-01 197th Street, Saint Albans, NY 11412DARICE GUZMAN PIOTROWSKI ESQ.Queens County Supreme Courthouse, Courtroom #25, 88-11 Sutphin Boulevard, Jamaica, New York06/21/1910:00 am
New YorkQueens11003 Colfax Street, Queens Village, NY 11429ESQ. PETER E. TOMMASO Queens County Supreme Courthouse, Courtroom #25, 88-11 Sutphin Boulevard, Jamaica, New York06/21/1910:00 am
New YorkRensselaer479 Second Street, Troy, NY 12180FREDERICK M ALTMAN Rensselaer County Courthouse, Troy, New York06/21/1910:00 am
New YorkSuffolk408 Easton Street, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779RICHARD SCHWARTZER ESQ.Islip Town Hall, 655 Main Street, Islip NY 1175106/21/1912:30 pm
New YorkBronx3328 Wilson Avenue, Bronx, NY 10469LEONARD C. ALOI ESQ.at the Bronx County Courthouse, 851 Grand Concourse, Room 600, Bronx, New York06/24/192:00 pm
New YorkRockland3 Wesley Chapel Road, Suffern, NY 10901BARBARA L. GIONTA ESQ.Rockland County Courthouse, 1 S. Main Street, New City, New York06/24/199:00 am
New YorkRockland4 Boar Court, Suffern, NY 10901COREY TURNER ESQ.Rockland County Courthouse, 1 S. Main Street, New City, New York06/24/193:30 pm
New YorkRockland142 Clinton Avenue, Spring Valley, NY 10977BRIAN H. BERKOWITZ ESQ.at the Rockland County Courthouse, New City, New York06/24/1911:30 am
New YorkSuffolk1184 Waverly Avenue, Holtsville, NY 11742-1122KENNETH M. SEIDELL ESQ.Brookhaven Town Hall, 1 Independence Hill Farmingville, NY 1173806/24/191:00 pm
New YorkSuffolk43 Watson Place, Islip, NY 11751ROSE LOWE ESQ.Islip Town Hall, 655 Main Street, Islip NY 1175106/24/1910:00 am
New YorkSuffolk20 Dolphin Way, Riverhead, NY 11901ROSE F. LOWE ESQL.Riverhead Town Hall, 200 Howell Avenue, Riverhead, NY, 1190106/24/1912:30 pm
New YorkSuffolk1 Johnson Court, Centereach, NY 11720JASON FENLEY ESQ.Brookhaven Town Hall, 1 Independence Hill, Farmingville, New York, 1173806/24/1911:30 am
New YorkUlster64 Pine Grove Avenue, Kingston, NY 12401THOMAS A. MURPHY ESQ.Ulster County Courthouse, Kingston, New York06/24/1910:00 am
New YorkWarren174 Konci Terrace, Lake George, NY 12845RICHARD LEE ESQ.Warren County Courthouse, Lake George, New York06/24/1911:00 am
New YorkJefferson19597 Collins Landing East, Alexandria Bay, NY 13607SCOTT R. NORTZ ESQ.Jefferson County Courthouse, 163 Arsenal Street, Watertown, New York06/25/1910:00 am
New YorkNassau730 Brush Hollow Road, Westbury, NY 11590MICHAEL MIROTZNIK, ESQ. Nassau County Supreme Court, Calendar Control Part (CCP) 100 Supreme Court Drive, Mineola, New York, 1150106/25/1911:30 am
New YorkNassau48 Grant Drive North, Valley Stream, NY 11580MICHAEL MONTESANO ESQ.Nassau County Supreme Court, Calendar Control Part (CCP) 100 Supreme Court Drive, Mineola, New York, 1150106/25/1911:30 am
New YorkNassau9 Covert Avenue, Elmont, NY 11003CHARLES CASOLARO Nassau County Supreme Court, Calendar Control Part (CCP) 100 Supreme Court Drive, Mineola, New York, 1150106/25/1911:30 am
New YorkNassau151 Frederick Avenue, Floral Park, NY 11001-3512GEORGE P. ESERNIO ESQ.Nassau County Supreme Court, Calendar Control Part (CCP) 100 Supreme Court Drive, Mineola, New York, 1150106/25/1911:30 am
New YorkNassau65 Holloway Street, Freeport, NY 11520ELLEN DURST-BLAIR, ESQ. Nassau County Supreme Court, Calendar Control Part (CCP) 100 Supreme Court Drive, Mineola, New York, 1150106/25/1911:30 am
New YorkNassau258 Covert Street, Westbury, NY 11590JANE SHRENKEL ESQ.Nassau County Supreme Court, Calendar Control Part (CCP) 100 Supreme Court Drive, Mineola, New York, 1150106/25/1911:30 am
New YorkNassau130 North Montgomery Street, Valley Stream, NY 11580ARTHUR WALSH ESQ.Nassau County Supreme Court, Calendar Control Part (CCP) 100 Supreme Court Drive, Mineola, New York, 1150106/25/1911:30 am
New YorkNassau380 Ocean Avenue, Malverne, NY 11565SCOTT F GUARDINO ESQ.in the Calendar Control Part (CCP) 100 Supreme Court Drive, Mineola, New York, 11501.06/25/1911:30 am
New YorkNassau19 Chimney Lane, Levittown, NY 11756JOHN MCFAUL ESQ.at the Nassau County Supreme Court, Calendar Control Part (CCP) 100 Supreme Court Drive, Mineola, New York, 1150106/25/1911:30 am
New YorkNassau517 Rockland Street, Westbury, NY 11590KENNETH ROBINSON ESQ.at the Nassau County Supreme Court, Calendar Control Part (CCP) 100 Supreme Court Drive, Mineola, New York, 1150106/25/1911:30 am
New YorkNassau400 Emerson Place, Valley Stream, NY 11580TONY D'ANZICA ESQ.Nassau County Supreme Court, Calendar Control Part (CCP) 100 Supreme Court Drive, Mineola, New York, 1150106/25/1911:30 am
New YorkOrange7 Montesi Drive, Highland Mills, NY 10930PAUL BRITE, ESQ. Third Floor Lobby/Foreclosure Sales Area of the New Orange County Supreme Court, 285 Main Street, Goshen NY06/25/1911:30 am
New YorkSuffolk11 Whinstone Street, Coram, NY 11727ANTHONY P. MONCAYO ESQ.Brookhaven Town Hall, 1 Independence Hill Farmingville, NY 1173806/25/1910:00 am
New YorkSuffolk8 Phaetons Drive, Melville, NY 11747-2024DAVID F. SAPPE ESQ.Huntington Town Hall, 100 Main Street, Huntington, New York06/25/194:00 pm
New YorkSuffolk9 Columbia Avenue, West Hampton, NY 11977-1148ANDREW J. GILBRIDE ESQ.Southampton Town Hall, 116 Hampton Rd., Southampton, NY 1196806/25/192:00 pm
New YorkSuffolk65 Ridge Drive, Sag Harbor, NY 11963DONNA ENGLAND ESQ.at the Southampton Town Hall, 116 Hampton Rd. Southampton NY06/25/1911:00 am
New YorkSuffolk21 Brookhaven Drive, Sound Beach, NY 11789DONALD S. SULLIVAN ESQ.Brookhaven Town Hall, 1 Independence Hill Farmingville, NY 1173806/25/191:30 pm
New YorkWestchester787 and 789 Old Sleepy Hollow Road, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510GARY RIKOON ESQ.Lobby of the Westchester County Courthouse, 111 Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Boulevard, White Plains, New York06/25/191:30 pm
New YorkAlbany2926 West Lydius Street, Schenectady, NY 12303THOMAS DOLIN ESQ.Albany County Courthouse, Albany, New York06/26/1911:00 am
New YorkDutchess38 Old O'Halloran Circle, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569BARRY H. FRIEDMAN ESQ.Dutchess County Courthouse, 10 Market Street, Poughkeepsie, NY06/26/192:30 pm
New YorkNew York130 Beekman Street 5b, New York, NY 10038ALAN M. LEVIN ESQ.The Supreme Court, 60 Center Street, New York, NY06/26/192:15 pm
New YorkNew York231-39 West 148th Street Unit 2M, New York, NY 10039The Rotunda located at the New York County Courthouse, 60 Centre St., New York, NY 1000706/26/191:30 pm
New YorkNiagara519 Willow Avenue, North Tonawanda, NY 14120PAUL A. BENDER ESQ.North Tonawanda City Hall, 216 Payne Ave, North Tonawanda, NY 1412006/26/199:30 am
New YorkSaratoga369 Greene Road, Greenfield, NY 12833KARLA WILLIAMS BUETTNER ESQ.Saratoga County Courthouse, Ballston Spa, NY06/26/1910:00 am
New YorkSuffolk62 Wedgewood Drive, Coram, NY 11727RICHARD KAUFMAN ESQ.at the Brookhaven Town Hall, 1 Independence Hill Farmingville, NY 1173806/26/199:00 am
New YorkGenesee7517 Mechanic Street, Byron, NY 14422SUSAN REINECKE ESQ.Lobby of the Genesee County Building, No. 1, Main and Court Streets, Batavia, New York06/27/1910:00 am
New YorkKings4614 Avenue I, Brooklyn, NY 11234-1402BRUNO F. CODISPOTI, ESQ. Kings County Supreme Court, 360 Adams Street, Room 224, Brooklyn, NY 1120106/27/192:30 pm
New YorkKings222 McKinley Avenue, Brooklyn, NY 11208JEFFREY ROBERT MILLER ESQ.Kings County Supreme Court, 360 Adams Street, Room 224, Brooklyn, NY 1120106/27/192:30 pm
New YorkKings871 East 46th Street, Brooklyn, NY 11203JOSEPH DEFELICE ESQ.at the Kings County Supreme Court, 360 Adams Street, Room 224, Brooklyn, NY 1120106/27/192:30 pm
New YorkKings2068 East 65th Street, Brooklyn, NY 11234ANGELICQUE MORENO ESQ.at the Kings County Supreme Court, 360 Adams Street, Room 224, Brooklyn, NY 1120106/27/192:30 pm
New YorkKings1209 East 93rd Street, Brooklyn, NY 11236JACOB GELFAND ESQ.Kings County Supreme Court, 360 Adams Street, Room 224, Brooklyn, NY 1120106/27/192:30 pm
New YorkKings4706 Fort Hamilton Parkway, Brooklyn, NY 11219JEFFREY SCHWARTZ ESQ.Kings County Supreme Court, 360 Adams Street, Room 224, Brooklyn, NY 1120106/27/192:30 pm
New YorkMonroe933 Arnett Boulevard, Rochester, NY 14619DEBORAH INDIVINO ESQ.Foreclosure Auction Area, Hall of Justice – Lower level Atrium, 99 Exchange Boulevard, Rochester, NY 1461406/27/1910:00 am
New YorkMonroe217 Mallard Drive, Rochester, NY 14622VINCENT MERANTE ESQ.Foreclosure Auction Area, Hall of Justice – Lower level Atrium, 99 Exchange Boulevard, Rochester, NY 1461406/27/192:00 pm
New YorkSuffolk42 Arrowhead Drive, Shirley, NY 11967MARK J. GOLDSMITH ESQ.Brookhaven Town Hall, 1 Independence Hill Farmingville, NY 1173806/27/199:00 am
New YorkSuffolk8 Robinson Drive, Shirley, NY 11967BRIAN T. EGAN ESQ.Brookhaven Town Hall, 1 Independence Hill, Farmingville, New York, 1173806/27/199:15 am
New YorkSuffolk185 Robinwood Drive, Shirley, NY 11967DANIEL PANICO ESQ.Brookhaven Town Hall, 1 Independence Hill Farmingville, NY 1173806/27/1910:00 am
New YorkWestchester46 Carlton Street, White Plains, NY 10607ANDREW W. SZCZESNIAK ESQ.Lobby of the Westchester County Courthouse, 111 Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Boulevard, White Plains, New York06/27/1910:00 am
New YorkWestchester1 Sheldon Avenue, New Rochelle, NY 10801A. ALBERT BUONAMICI ESQ.Lobby of the Westchester County Courthouse, 111 Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Boulevard, White Plains, New York06/27/199:30 am
New YorkOnondaga110 Rider Avenue, Syracuse, NY 13207THOMAS M. CARNRIKE ESQ.West Lobby, 2nd floor Onondaga County Courthouse, 401 Montgomery Street, Syracuse, NY06/28/1910:00 am
New YorkQueens87-40 188th Street, Hollis a/k/a Jamaica, NY 11423ZENITH T. TAYLOR ESQ.Queens County Supreme Courthouse, Courtroom #25, 88-11 Sutphin Boulevard, Jamaica, New York06/28/1910:00 am
New YorkQueens86-30 241st Street, Bellerose, NY 11426ANTHONY V. LOMBARDINO ESQ.Queens County Supreme Courthouse, Courtroom #25, 88-11 Sutphin Boulevard, Jamaica, New York06/28/1910:00 am
New YorkQueens143-02 119th Avenue, Jamaica, NY 11436ALEXANDER V. SANSONE ESQ.Queens County Supreme Courthouse, Courtroom #25, 88-11 Sutphin Boulevard, Jamaica, New York06/28/1910:00 am
New YorkQueens97-12 63rd Drive, Unit 2B and Parking Unit 11, Rego Park, NY 11374CHRISTINA CLINE ESQQueens County Supreme Courthouse, Courtroom #25, 88-11 Sutphin Boulevard, Jamaica, New York06/28/1910:00 am
New YorkQueens110-25 173rd Street, Jamaica, NY 11433GREGORY J. NEWMAN ESQ.Queens County Supreme Courthouse, Courtroom #25, 88-11 Sutphin Boulevard, Jamaica, New York06/28/1910:00 am
New YorkQueens136-24 Carlton Place a/k/a 13624 Carlton Place, Flushing, NY 11354EUN C. THORSEN ESQ.Queens County Supreme Courthouse, Courtroom #25, 88-11 Sutphin Boulevard, Jamaica, New York06/28/1910:00 am
New YorkQueens147-12 South Road a/k/a 14712 South Road, Jamaica, NY 11435STEVEN WIMPFHEIMER ESQ.Queens County Supreme Courthouse, Courtroom #25, 88-11 Sutphin Boulevard, Jamaica, New York06/28/1910:00 am
New YorkQueens33-34 103 Street, Corona, NY 11368STEVEN WIMPFHEIMER ESQ,in the Queens County Supreme Court, 88-11 Sutphin Blvd. Jamaica NY 11435 in Courtroom #2506/28/1910:00 am
New YorkQueens113-31 198th Street, Saint Albans, NY 11412CAROLYN CLYNE ESQ.Queens County Supreme Courthouse, Courtroom #25, 88-11 Sutphin Boulevard, Jamaica, New York06/28/1910:00 am
New YorkQueens1870 211th Street, Apt 2A, Bayside, NY 11360On the front steps of the Queens County Courthouse, 88-11 Sutphin Blvd., Jamaica, NY 1143506/28/1912:30 pm
New YorkRockland52 Noyes Street, Orangetown, NY 10965CASSANDRA BILOTTA ESQ.at the Rockland County Courthouse, New City, New York06/28/1910:00 am
New YorkSuffolk3 Dena Drive, Blue Point, NY 11715PAMELA GREENE ESQ.Brookhaven Town Hall, 1 Independence Hill Farmingville, NY 1173806/28/1912:00 pm
Sale Website